Meet This Blog In Facebook !

Wednesday, June 17, 2009

.perhatikan betul2.


.one.

WHAT WAS YOUR:

1. Last beverage:
Milo

2. Last phone call:
dr abg nestle

3. Last text message:
dr sumone yg dirahsiakan identiti nyer

4. Last song you listened to:
Crush - David Archuleta

5. Last time you cried:
Ta ingat ouh ;p


HAVE YOU EVER:

6. Dated someone twice:
i have

7. Been cheated on:
didnt notice. ahah !

8. Kissed someone & regretted it:
nope

9. Lost someone special:
absolutely

10. Been depressed:
sumtimes

11. Been drunk and threw up:
neva


LIST THREE FAVORITE COLOURS:

12. blue
13. black
14. purple


THIS YEAR HAVE YOU: (2009)

15. Made a new friend:
a lot

16. Fallen out of love:
didnt notice .aha !

17. Laughed until you cried:
i have

18. Met someone who changed you:
not yet

19. Found out who your true friends were:
yup

20. Found out someone was talking about you:
yah

21. Kissed anyone on your friend's list:
no

22. How many people on your friends list do you know in real life:
30% maybe ;p

23. How many kids do you want?:
2

24. Do you have any pets:
yes

25. Do you want to change your name:
no

26. What did you do for your last birthday:
sing a song with frenz ;)

27. What time did you wake up today:
10 am

28. What were you doing at midnight:
sleeping

29. Name something you CANNOT wait for:
money.ahaha !

30. Last time you saw your Mother:
an hour ago

31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life:
self confident

32. What are you listening to right now:
none

33. Have you ever talked to a person named Tom:
no

34. What's getting on your nerves right now:
JPJ test

35. Most visited webpage:
blogger

36. What's your real name:
Nur Farahin

37. Nicknames:
Farah,Innz

38. Relationship Status:
single

39. Zodiac sign:
gemini

40. Male or female?:
Female

41. Primary School?:
sk ampangan

42. Secondary School:
SMK dato haji mohd redza

43. High school/college?:
IIUM/UIA

44. Hair colour:
black

45. Long or short:
long

46. Height:
156 cm

47. Do you have a crush on someone?:
no

48: What do you like about yourself?:
trying sumthink new. ahaha !

49. Piercings:
have it

51. Righty or lefty:
righty..


FIRSTS:

52. First surgery:
No

53. First piercing:
Young little girl

54. First best friend:
cant remember. gle kejam aku neyh. haha !

55. First sport you joined:
lumba lari kot

56. First vacation:
cant remember

RIGHT NOW:

59. Eating:
no

60. Drinking:
Nope

61. I'm about to:
click the mouse

62. Listening to:
tv

63. Waiting for:
anyone


YOUR FUTURE:

64. Want kids?:
Yes

65. Get Married?:
Of course.. wpon aku kate tanak kawen. haha !

66. Career?:
bussineswoman mybe


WHICH IS BETTER:

67. Lips or eyes:
Both

68. Hugs or kisses:
both

69. Shorter or taller:
taller

70. Older or Younger:
younger

71. Romantic or spontaneous:
Both

72. Nice stomach or nice arms:
Nice stomach

73. Sensitive or loud:
Loud

74. Hook-up or relationship:
Relationship

75. Troublemaker or hesitant:
???


HAVE YOU EVER:

76. Kissed a stranger:
no

77. Drank hard liquor:
no

78. Lost glasses/contacts:
yes.once

79. Sex on first date:
no

80. Broken someone's heart:
Yes. haha !

82. Been arrested:
Never

83. Turned someone down:
didnt notice

84. Cried when someone died:
Yes

85. Fallen for a friend?:
errrrr...


DO YOU BELIEVE IN:

86. Yourself:
guess so

87. Miracles:
yes

88. Love at first sight:
no

89. Heaven:
Yes

90. Santa Claus:
no

91. Kiss on the first date:
no

92. Angels:
Yup


ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:

94. Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time:
yes !!!

95. Did you sing today?:
Yes.

96. Ever cheated on somebody?:
Yes.

97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go?:
tah la

98. If you could pick a day from last year and relive it, what would it be?:
huh ? ta phm

99. Are you afraid of falling in love?:
no

100. Posting this tag title 100 truths?:
no

penat jwb
sape la create tag neyh
nk kene bunuh agak nyer

credit to : http://wild-crazy-journey.blogspot.com/

**************************************
.two.

1.Besides your lips, where is your favourite spot to get kissed? by whom?
cheek by my cuzzy. haha !

2.How do you feel when you woke up this morning?
panas sbb da tgh hari. haha !

3.Who was the last person you take a photo with?
si pendek

4.Would you consider yourself to be spoiled?
no no no

5.Would you donate blood?
tanak. t pengsan. huhu ;p

6.Have you ever had a best friend who is of the oppossite sex?
i have ;)

7.Do you want someone dead?
opkos la ta mO. haih ~

8.What does your last text message said?
yup.. (antO kat rObinhOod. hehe ;p)

9.What are thinking of right now?
nk pnjngkn rambut depan smpi tutup mulut

10.Do you wish someone was with you now?
no. ahah ! ego gle ;p

11.What time did you go to sleep last night?
almost 4 a.m

12.Where did you buy the tshirt you are wearing now?
ayah beli en kat ne tah

13.Is someone on your mind right now?
no

14.Who was the last person who text you?
rObinhoOd

15.Peoples tagged to do this quiz:

1.dude
2.nadd
3.grunge
4. oranglidi
5. kuda kertas
6. tehais
7. chentamaya
8. shukri salim
9.fakhurazi
10. kak farhana

16.Who is you are having relationship with?
no one :(

17.Is no.3 is male or female?
male


18.If no.7 and no.10 get together,will it be a good thing?
a big NO ! same gender maaa ;p

19.What is no.1 studying about?
Kak GKC kot. hehe! ;p

20.Is no.4 single?
jap nk g tanye jap... single kot

21.Say something about no.2
dye baek :)

22.What do you think of no.3 and no.6 get together?
ask them laaa ouh ;p

23.Describe no.9
dye lelaki ;p

24.What will you do if no.6 and 7 fight?
dok diam2 jew.. kelip2 mate ;p

25.Do you like no.8?
as a friend yes. he's taken lol !


credit to : http://helenalatisha.blogspot.com/

****************************************
.tiga.

1. Anda rasa anda hot?

yes i am. sbb skunk musim panas kan.. jadi aku pown hot laa.. muahahaha !

2. Upload foto kegemaran anda..



3. Mengapa anda suka foto ini?

terserlah ke budak kecik an aku dlm gambO ini. hahaa !

4. Bila kali terakhir anda makan piza?

last year kot ;p ta ingt ah

5. Lagu terakhir yg anda dengar?

ost bohsia ;p

6. Apa yg anda buat selain menyelesaikan tag ini?

dgr lagu

7. Selain dari nama sendiri, anda suka dipanggil dengan nama apa?

isteri awal. ahahah !

8. Tag lagi 6 orang

1. azra

2. shaza90

3. cely

4. aken_surf

5. sweetforest

6. devoted lily


9. Sape no 1 bagi anda?

rakan blogger

10. Orang no 3 ade hubungan dgn sape?

tak taw

11. Kata sesuatu berkenaan dgn no 5.

dye sweet mcm nick dye :)

12. No 4...

dye pakai spek

13. Siape org no 2?

kwn laaa

14. Bagi pesanan kepada org no 6..

take care ;)

credit to : http://farahfeyra.blogspot.com/

****************************************
.empat.

1) Sesiapa yang kena Tag, kena tulis 10 perkara berkenaan dgn org yg telah meng-Tag kamu...

1. gadis sarawak
2. loud n clear. hehe ;)
3. azizul's
4. pretty
5. anak bongsu
6. have 3 sibs
7. one niece n one nephew
8. kind
9. my sys ;)
10. english student :D




2) org yg di Tag kena tulis 10 perkara tentang dirinya sendiri..

1. loud n clear tOo
2. talkactive
3. childish
4. pendek
5. gemOk
6. 19 teen ;p
7. full motorcycle license,half way car license
8. kaki buli
9. suke sepak adek2
10. kuat mkn


3) pilih org yg kamu nak tag..

* abg edan sorang je. hehe ;)

credit to :http://farahfeyra.blogspot.com/



aku dah updated
cean abg edan
dok cari2
smpi nk wat sume
pnjng neyh
abg wat part empat je yew


10 bantah cakap cikgu:

helena's said...

rajen!syabas!

ceLy said...

wahaw. byk2. haha.

oranglidi said...

?????????????????????????

single?

I n n z said...

kak hel : wahaha ! hebat kn sy :D

cely : taw x pew ;)

oranglidi : single la pak cik. ;p

edan coba said...

k abg try...
(matiey laa sowag2 jawab!!)

edan coba said...

Abg try jawab.. but tetiba confused!!
Banyk sngt part2 die!!
Yg mner 1 ni?
klu semua x dapt lah nk jawab!
it's too long!!!!!!!!

I n n z said...

part empat je abg jwb yew :)

farahfeyra said...

dh perhati btul2 dh... ;P

I n n z said...

hehe.. bgs2 ;p

dude said...

aku stare kat last phone call tu..